Transportation Credit Scores...Providing Credit Reports & Credit Scores To The Transportation Industry Since 1987

☰
✕

  • Overview

    Bridge Bait was established in 1991 in Freeport, TX. This company location type HeadQuarters and currently has approximately 3-4 employees and annual revenue of 350-525 Thousand.

  • Bridge Bait

    1011 Casco
    Freeport,  TX  77541    View Map
    (979) 239-2248
    Looking for more information? Sign up for FREE!

Bridge Bait

  • Credit Score
  • Days to Pay TM

Company Details

  • Year founded: 1991
  • Employees: 3-4
  • Revenue: 350-525 Thousand
  • Address: 1011 Casco
  • Location Type: HeadQuarters

CREDIT SCORING

Our Credit Scores are used on over 120 million loads per year

PREMIER CREDIT REPORT

Your most Powerful & Comprehensive Industry Specific credit report



Frequently Asked Questions

What is Bridge Bait's phone number?

Bridge Bait's phone number is (979) 239-2248

Where is Bridge Bait's headquarters?

Bridge Bait's HeadQuarters is located at 1011 Casco, Freeport, TX 77541

What is Bridge Bait's annual revenue?

Bridge Bait's annual revenue is 350-525 Thousand

How many employees are in Bridge Bait?

The number of employees in Bridge Bait is about 3-4


"We would never engage in business without first getting a credit check, and our preferred choice is TransCredit."

Keith Daniels,CFO


TransCredit, Inc. 1309 St Johns Bluff Road North Suite 103, Jacksonville, FL 32225


The information consist of this company information is compiled from third party sources, including but not limited to public records, user submissions, and other commercially available data sources. These sources may not be exact, complete, or up-to-date. Transcredit makes no representations or warranties regarding, and assumes no responsibility for, the efficiency, completeness, or currency of the information contained herein.

© 2022 Transcredit, Inc. All rights reserved.

Sitemap Privacy Policy   |   Terms and Conditions   |   Refund/Cancellation Policy   |   TransCredit   |   Data Exchange   |   Who We Are   |   Blog   |   Contact Us   |   Integrate With Us